2020 General Election Endoresments

2020 General Election Endoresments

Amendments

Amendment 3 NO
Clean Repeal NO

 

President Joe Biden
Governor Nicole Galloway
Lt. Governor Alissia Canady
Secretary of State Yinka Faleti
Treasurer Vicki Englund
Attorney General Rich Finneran
CD 1 Cori Bush
CD 2 Jill Schupp
CD 3 Open
CD 4 Lindsey Simmons
CD 5 Emanuel Cleaver
CD 6 Gena Ross
CD 7 Teresa Montseny
CD 8 Kathy Ellis
SD District 1 Doug Beck
SD District 3 Elaine Gannon
SD District 5 Steven Roberts
SD District 7 Greg Razer
SD District 9 Barbara Washington
SD District 11 John Rizzo (I)
SD District 13 Angela Mosley
SD District 15 Deb Lavender
SD District 17 Lauren Arthur (I)
SD District 19 Judy Baker
SD District 21 Mark Bliss
SD District 23 Richard Orr
SD District 25 Open
SD District 27 Donnie Owens
SD District 29 No endorsement
SD District 31 Raymond Kinney
District 33 No endorsement
HD District 1 No endorsement
HD District 2 No endorsement
HD District 3 No endorsement
HD District 4 No endorsement
HD District 5 No endorsement
HD District 6 No endorsement
HD District 7 No endorsement
HD District 8 No endorsement
HD District 9 No endorsement
HD District 10 Colby Murphy
HD District 11 Open
HD District 12 Wade Kiefer
HD District 13 Vic Abundis
HD District 14 Ashley Aune
HD District 15 Maggie Nurrenberg
HD District 16 James Shackelford
HD District 17 Mark Ellebracht (i)
HD District 18 Wes Rogers (I)
HD District 19 Ingrid Burnett (i)
HD District 20 Bill Kid (I)
HD District 21 Robert Sauls (I)
HD District 22 Yolanda Young (I)
HD District 23 Michael Johnson
HD District 24 Emily Weber
HD District 25 Patty Lewis
HD District 26 Ashley Bland Manlove (I)
HD District 27 Richard Brown (i)
HD District 28 Jerome Barnes (i)
HD District 29 Rory Rowland (i)
HD District 30 Art Schaff
HD District 31 Rhonda Dolan
HD District 32 Open
HD District 33 Open
HD District 34 Chris Hager
HD District 35 Keri Ingle (I)
HD District 36 Mark Sharp (I)
HD District 37 Annette Turnbaugh
HD District 38 Open
HD District 39 Open
HD District 40 No endorsement
HD District 41 No endorsement
HD District 42 Jeff Porter
HD District 43 No endorsement
HD District 44 Jacque Sample
HD District 45 Kip Kendrick (i)
HD District 46 Martha Stevens (i)
HD District 47 Adrian Plank
HD District 48 No endorsement
HD District 49 No endorsement
HD District 50 No endorsement
HD District 51 Bill Wayne
HD District 52 Open
HD District 53 Aaron Maise
HD District 54 James L. Williams
HD District 55 OPEN
HD District 56 Neal Barnes
HD District 57 OPEN
HD District 58 No endorsement
HD District 59 No endorsement
HD District 60 No endorsement
HD District 61 Aaron Griesheimer
HD District 62 No endorsement
HD District 63 No endorsement
HD District 64 Aailiyah Bailey
HD District 65 Bill Otto
HD District 66 Marlene Taylor
HD District 67 Niel Smith
HD District 68 Jay Mosley (i)
HD District 69 Gretchen Bangert (i)
HD District 70 Paula Brown (I)
HD District 71 LaDonna Appelbaum (i)
HD District 72 Doug Clemens (I)
HD District 73 Raychel Proudie (I)
HD District 74 Mike Person (I)
HD District 75 Alan Gray (i)
HD District 76 Marlon Anderson
HD District 77 Kimberly-Ann Collins
HD District 78 Rasheen Aldridge (i)
HD District 79 LaKeySha Bosley (I)
HD District 80 Peter Merideth (i)
HD District 81 Steve Butz (I)
HD District 82 Donna Baringer (i)
HD District 83 Jo Doll
HD District 84 Wiley Price (I)
HD District 85 Kevin Windham Jr.(I)
HD District 86 Joe Adams (i)
HD District 87 Ian MacKay (I)
HD District 88 Tracy McCreery (i)
HD District 89 Luke Barber
HD District 90 Barbara Phifer
HD District 91 Sarah Unsicker (i)
HD District 92 Michael Burton
HD District 93 Bridget Walsh-Moore
HD District 94 Jean Pretto
HD District 95 Ann Zimpher
HD District 96 Erica Hoffman
HD District 97 No endorsement
HD District 98 Angie Schaefer
HD District 99 Trish Gunby (I)
HD District 100 Helena Webb
HD District 101 No endorsement
HD District 102 Tracy Grundy
HD District 103 No endorsement
HD District 104 No endorsement
HD District 105 Christine Hyman
HD District 106 Cindy Berne
HD District 107 No endorsement
HD District 108 No endorsement
HD District 109 No endorsement
HD District 110 John Kiehne
HD District 111 Shane Roden
HD District 112 No endorsement
HD District 113 Terry Burgess
HD District 114 Becky Ruth (I)
HD District 115 Cyndi Courtway
HD District 116 OPEN
HD District 117 Mike Henderson
HD District 118 Open
HD District 119 Nate Tate (I)
HD District 120 No endorsement
HD District 121 No endorsement
HD District 122 No endorsement
HD District 123 No endorsement
HD District 124 No endorsement
HD District 125 OPEN
HD District 126 OPEN
HD District 127 No endorsement
HD District 128 No endorsement
HD District 129 No endorsement
HD District 130 No endorsement
HD District 131 No endorsement
HD District 132 Crystal Quade (i)
HD District 133 No endorsement
HD District 134 No endorsement
HD District 135 Betsy Fogle
HD District 136 No endorsement
HD District 137 No endorsement
HD District 138 No endorsement
HD District 139 No endorsement
HD District 140 No endorsement
HD District 141 No endorsement
HD District 142 No endorsement
HD District 143 Open
HD District 144 Open
HD District 145 Open
HD District 146 No endorsement
HD District 147 Andy Leighton
HD District 148 Open
HD District 149 No endorsement
HD District 150 No endorsement
HD District 151 No endorsement
HD District 152 No endorsement
HD District 153 Open
HD District 154 No endorsement
HD District 155 No endorsement
HD District 156 No endorsement
HD District 157 No endorsement
HD District 158 No endorsement
HD District 159 No endorsement
HD District 160 No endorsement
HD District 161 No endorsement
HD District 162 No endorsement
HD District 163 No endorsement